NatWest Vitality T20 Blast 2022 Live Streaming & TV Channel & Telecast

NatWest Vitality T20 Blast 2022 Live Streaming TV Channel, Live Telecast, & Broadcasting Rights, 2022. Sony Ten broadcast the live coverage of NatWest Vitality T20 Blast 2022 in India while SonyLiv (Web, App) telecast T20 Blast Live Streaming of all matches in the Indian Subcontinent.

Sky Sports is the Official Broadcaster Partner for the NatWest Vitality T20 Blast 2022 scheduled to begin from 25th May till 16th July 2022. Cricket fans in the UK can watch T20 Blast 2022 Live Streaming on Sky Sports Network while Sky Go App telecasts the Vitality Blast T20 Matches online.

Willow TV and Willow Xtra acquired the rights to telecast T20 Blast 2022 Live Streaming in the USA and Canada as the American Sports TV Channel purchased the Broadcasting Rights for the NatWest T20I tournament kicking-off from 9th June.

NatWest T20 Blast Tournament is an English local cricket competition that is established and managed by the European Central Bank (England and Wales Cricket Board). The Vitality T20 Blast 2022 includes a series of 133 T20 cricket matches between England and Wales teams. A total of 18 cricket teams are participating in the T20 tournament. The ECB has selected 23 cricket pitches for 133 T20 blasts of 2022 matches.

These channels have different times for t20 BLAST 2022 broadcasts depending on the time difference between different countries. As per the latest update, the Vitality T20 Blast 2022 may start on May 25th, this year, the board will hold the seventh session of the T20 Blast cricket tournament.

Cricket fans can watch some live local T20 English Championship matches on Sky Sports TV. Cricket fans can now watch online Vitality T20 Blast 2022 live on iPhone, iPad, PC, and Android smartphones with TV and Sky Go.

Smartcric and CricHD are the alternative web source where cricket fans can watch T20 Blast 2022 Live Streaming online for free without any subscription charges. A point to ponder is that these two web platforms are unofficial that allow cricket fans to watch matches freely without any subscription charges. But for all other major TV channels such as Sky Go and Willow, you have to pay a subscription to enjoy your live cricket matches.

Last Year, India did not purchase the rights of the NatWest Vitality T20 Tournament but for 2022, Sony Pictures Network bought the rights. For the Digital Media Platforms (OTT), SonyLiv and Hotstar to telecast the T20 Blast 2022 in India and its nearby regions such as Bhutan, Maldives, Nepal, Afghanistan, Malaysia, and more.

For the African cricket fans, SuperSport brings the live coverage of T20 Blast 2022 in Africa and its nearby regions. In Australia, Fox Sports and BT Sport bring the live telecast of T20 Blast 2022; while Kayo Sports is the OTT Platform where cricket fans can enjoy matches online as well.

For the Pakistani viewers, unfortunately, none of the TV channels purchased the broadcasting rights for the NatWest Vitality Blast T20 2022 Live Streaming, which means you aren’t capable of watching the matches in Pakistan on the TV channel.

Astro Cricket HD and OSN Sports Cricket are the Sports TV channels of Mena Countries which include Qatar, Kuwait, Oman, Egypt, Seria, Libya, Iraq, Iran, and many others. For the cricket fans living in the Mena Countries, Astro Cricket HD and OSN Sports broadcast the live coverage of T20 Blast 2022 Live Streaming online.

Various sports channels purchased the broadcasting rights for live coverage of Vitality T20 Blast 2022 Live Telecast in different countries. Sports channels such as Star Sports, Ten Sports, Willow TV, SuperSport, LEMAR TV, and Fox TV are the official broadcasting partners for Vitality T20 Blast 2022.

Another way to keep yourself with each activity occurring during the T20 Blast 2022 matches is to listen to live comments on radio channels.

The BBC, known as the BBC, offers several radio channels where you can listen to live radio commentary for The T20 Blast 2022. There are several BBC radio channels such as BBC Radio Lancashire, BBS Radio Manchester, BBC Newcastle, BBC WM 95.6, BBC Coventry, Warwickshire, BBC Radio Derby, BBC Radio Leeds, BBC Hertford Resser. BBC Radio Wales, BBC Essex, etc.

 

Vitality T20 Blast Full Teams & Squad List

 

Middlesex

Max Holden, Stephen Eskinazi, Martin Andersson, Nick Gubbins, John Simpson (wk), James Harris, Tom Helm, Nathan Sowter, Steven Finn (C), Eoin Morgan, Joshua De Caires, Sam Robson, Luke Hollman, Mitchell Marsh, Paul Stirling, Jack Davies, Joe Cracknell, Peter Handscomb, Robbie White, Blake Cullen, Mujeeb Ur Rahman, Thilan Walallawita, Tim Murtagh, Toby Roland-Jones

Kent Spitfires

Daniel Bell-Drummond (C), Zak Crawley, Oliver Robinson (wk), Jack Leaning, Alex Blake, Jordan Cox, Grant Stewart, Matt Milnes, Imran Qayyum, Fred Klaassen, Joe Denly, Tawanda Muyeye, Darren Stevens, Miguel Cummins, Mohammad Amir, Nathan Gilcrhsit, Qais Ahmad, Tim Groenewald, Matthew Quinn, Harry Podmote, Heino Kuhn, Ollie Robinson, Sam Billings, Hamidullah Qadri

Somerset

Steven Davies (wk), Devon Conway, Will Smeed, Tom Abell (C), Lewis Goldsworthy, Lewis Gregory, Tom Lammonby, Craig Overton, Roelof van der Merwe, Ollie Sale, Max Waller, Merchant de Lange, Josh Davey, Jack Leach, Jack Brooks, Ned Leonard, Kasey Aldridge, Ben Green, Eddie Byrom, James Hildreth, Sam Young, Tom Banton

Surrey

Will Jacks, Hashim Amla, Ben Foakes (wk), Rory Burns (C), Jamie Smith, Rikki Clarke, Jamie Overton, Liam Plunkett, Gus Atkinson, Daniel Moriarty, Reece Topley, Tom Curran, Sean Abbott, Nicholas Kimber, Matt Dunn, Kemar Roach, James Taylor, Jade Dernbach, Gareth Batty, Conor McKerr, Ollie Pope, Sam Curran, Nico Reifer, Ben Geddes, Laurie Evans, Jason Roy, Mark Stoneman, Ryan Patel, Jordan Clark, Amar Virdi,

Sussex Sharks

Philip Salt (wk), Luke Wright (C), Calum Macleod, Delray Rawlins, David Wiese, Ravi Bopara, Aaron Thomason, George Garton, Ollie Robinson, Will Beer, Danny Briggs, Ben Brown, Henry Crocombe, Mitchell Claydon, Stuart Meaker, Tymal Mills.

Gloucestershire

Miles Hammond, Chris Dent (C), Ian Cockbain, Ryan Higgins, James Bracey (WK), Jack Taylor, George Scott, Graeme van Buuren, Tom Smith, David Payne, Matt Taylor, George Hankins, Kraigg Brathwaite, Tom Price, Benny Howell, Olivier Price, Tom Lace, Daniel Worrall, Harry Hankins, Jared Warner, Josh Shaw

Hampshire

Tom Alsop, Sam Northeast, Lewis McManus (wk), James Fuller, Ian Holland, Scott Currie, Ajeet Dale, Brad Wheal, Kyle Abbott, Mason Crane, Chris Wood, Ryan Stevenson, Mohammad Abbas, Keith Barker, Liam Dawson, Aneurin Donald, Felix Organ, Joe Weatherley, D’Arcy Short, James Vince (C)

Essex Eagles

Cameron Delport, Varun Chopra, Tom Westley (C), Daniel Lawrence, Ryan ten Doeschate, Adam Wheater (WK), Paul Walter, Simon Harmer, Shane Snater, Aaron Beard, Feroze Khushi, Nick Browne, Sir Alastair Cook, Michael Pepper, William Buttleman, Adam Zampa, Aron Nijjar, Ben Allison, Jack Plom, Sam Cook, Peter Siddle, Jamie Porter

Yorkshire Vikings

Adam Lyth, Tom Kohler-Cadmore, Joe Root, Harry Brook, Will Fraine, Jonathan Tattersall (wk), Jordan Thompson, Matthew Fisher, Josh Sullivan, Jack Shutt, Duanne Olivier, Dominic Leech, Dom Bess, Ben Coad, Adil Rashid, Jonny Bairstow, Harry Duke, Ben Birkhead, George Hill, Mathew Pillans, Josh Poysden, Dawid Malan, Gary Ballance, James Wharton, Matthew Revis, Tom Loten, David Willey, Matthew Waite, Steven Patterson (C)

Glamorgan

Chris Cooke (C & wk), Kiran Carlson, Callum Taylor, Andrew Balbirnie, Billy Root, Daniel Douthwaite, Andrew Salter, Timm van der Gugten, Prem Sisodiya, Colin Ingram, Marnus Labuschagne, Nicholas Selman, David Lloyd, Michael Neser, Joe Cooke, Roman Walker, Ruaidhri Smith, Michael Hogan, Kames Weighell, Jamie Mcllroy, Alex Horton

Durham 

Alex Lees, Graham Clark, Jack Burnham, Michael Jones, Sean Dickson, Will Young, Alex Thomson, Ben Raine, Ben Stokes, Cameron Steel, Matt Salisbury, Paul Coughlin, Scott Borthwick (C), Cameron Bancroft, David Bedingham, Stuart Poynter (WK), Brydon Carse, Liam Trevaskis, Mark Wood, Matty Potts, Ned Eckersley, Chris Rushworth, Jack Campbell, Oliver Gibson

Birmingham Bears 

Adam Hose, Dom Sibley, Dan Mousley, Ed Pollock, Hanuma Vihari, Pieter Malan, Robert Yates, Sam Hain, Alex Thomson, Chris Woakes, Jacob Bethell, Matthew Lamb, Tim Bresnan, Will Rhodes (C), Michael Burgess (WK), Craig Miles, Danny Briggs, Ethan Brookes, George Furrer, George Garrett, Henry Brookes, Jake Lintott, Liam Norwell, Manraj Johal, Oliver Hannon-Dalby, Olly Stone, Ryan Sidebottom

Derbyshire Falcons

Billy Godleman, Luis Reece, Wayne Madsen, Alex Hughes (C), Leus du Plooy, Matthew Critchley, Fynn Hudson-Prentice, Matt McKiernan, Brooke Guest (WK), Michael Cohen, Samuel Conners, Thomas Wood, Anuj Dal, Nils Priestley, Ben McDermott, Nick Hotslake

Lancashire Lightning

Keaton Jennings, Liam Livingstone, Luke Wells, Owais Shah, Danny Lamb, Shreyas Iyer, Alex Davies (WK), Steven Croft, Dane Vilas (C), Josh Bohannon, Rob Jones, Danny Lamb, Tom Hartley, Tom Bailey, Liam Hurt, Finn Allen, Jos Buttler, George Balderson, George Lavelle, Edwin Moulton, George Burrows, Jack Blatherwick, Jack Morley, James Anderson, Jackson Bird, Matt Parkinson, Richard Gleeson, Saqib Mahmood

Leicestershire Foxes

George Rhodes, Hassan Azad, Harry Dearden, Marcus Harris, Nick Welch, Rishi Patel, Sam Evans, Aaron Lilley, Ben Mike, Colin Ackermann (C), Scott Steel, Harry Swindells (WK), Lewis Hill, Sam Bates, Alex Evans, Callum Parkinson, Chris Wright, Dieter Klein, Ed Barnes, Gavin Griffiths, Nathan Bowley, Will Davis

Northants Steelbacks

Richard Levi, Joshua Cobb (C), Adam Rossington(WK), Alex Wakely, Saif Zaib, Graeme White, Ben Sanderson, Nathan Buck, Brandon Glover, Ben Curran, Charlie Thurston, Emilio Gay, Gareth Berg, Luke Procter, Rob Keogh, Tom Taylor, Ricardo Vasconcelos, Curtley-Jack White, Graeme White, Simon Karrigon, Wayne Parnell

Notts Outlaws 

Alex Hales, Joe Clarke, Ben Duckett, Tom Moores (wk), Daniel Christian, Steven Mullaney (C), Samit Patel, Luke Fletcher, Jake Ball, Zak Chappell, Tom Barber, Toby Pettman, Stuart Broad, Matthew Carter, Liam Patterson-White, Harry Gurney, Dane Patterson, Brett Hutton, Haseeb Hameed, Sol Budinger, Ben Compton, Ben Slater, Dane Schadendorf, Peter Trego, Lyndon James, Joey Evison

Worcestershire Rapids

Daryl Mitchell, Jack Haynes, Joshua Dell, Mitchell Stanley, Riki Wessels, Ross Whiteley, Tom Fell, Brett D’Oliveira, Joe Leach (C), Moeen Ali, Alex Milton (WK), Ben Cox, Gareth Roderick, Adam Finch, Alzarri Joseph, Charlie Morris, Dillon Pennington, Ed Barnard, Josh Tongue, Pat Brown

 

NatWest Vitality T20 Blast 2022 Live Streaming TV Channels

South Africa SuperSport
India Sony Network
Pakistan Ten Sports, Smartcric, CricHD
United Kingdom & England Sky Sports
United States Willow TV
Bangladesh Gazi TV
Australia Fox Sports
Afghanistan Lemar TV

NatWest Vitality T20 Blast 2022 Schedule, Fixtures & Time Table

 

Date Match Venue Local GMT
May 25, 2022 Yorkshire Vikings vs Worcestershire Rapids Headingley Stadium, Leeds 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Kent Spitfires vs Somerset CCC The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
May 26, 2022 Middlesex vs Gloucestershire Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett 16:30 local 15:30 GMT
Birmingham Bears vs Steelbacks Edgbaston, Birmingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Leicestershire Foxes vs Durham Cricket Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Sussex Sharks vs Glamorgan The 1st Central County Ground, Hove 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
May 27, 2022 Gloucestershire vs Sussex Sharks The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Lancashire Lightning vs Yorkshire Vikings Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Surrey CCC vs Glamorgan The Kia Oval, London 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Steelbacks vs Durham Cricket The County Ground, Northampton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Notts Outlaws vs Worcestershire Rapids Trent Bridge, Nottingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Hampshire Hawks vs Middlesex The Ageas Bowl, Southampton 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Kent Spitfires vs Essex Eagles The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Derbyshire Falcons vs Birmingham Bears The Incora County Ground, Derby 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
May 28, 2022 Leicestershire Foxes vs Derbyshire Falcons Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
May 29, 2022 Birmingham Bears vs Durham Cricket Edgbaston, Birmingham 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Lancashire Lightning vs Worcestershire Rapids Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Middlesex vs Glamorgan Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Sussex Sharks vs Kent Spitfires The 1st Central County Ground, Hove 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Somerset CCC vs Essex Eagles The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 16:00 local 13:30 GMT
Yorkshire Vikings vs Leicestershire Foxes Headingley Stadium, Leeds 15:00 local 14:00 GMT
Notts Outlaws vs Steelbacks Trent Bridge, Nottingham 15:00 local 14:00 GMT
May 30, 2022 Hampshire Hawks vs Somerset CCC The Ageas Bowl, Southampton 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
May 31, 2022 Yorkshire Vikings vs Derbyshire Falcons Headingley Stadium, Leeds 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Surrey CCC vs Gloucestershire The Kia Oval, London 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Notts Outlaws vs Lancashire Lightning Trent Bridge, Nottingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Essex Eagles vs Hampshire Hawks The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 1, 2022 Lancashire Lightning vs Derbyshire Falcons Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Gloucestershire vs Kent Spitfires The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Durham Cricket vs Worcestershire Rapids The Riverside, Chester-le-Street 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Steelbacks vs Leicestershire Foxes The County Ground, Northampton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Somerset CCC vs Sussex Sharks The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
June 2, 2022 Birmingham Bears vs Leicestershire Foxes Edgbaston, Birmingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Surrey CCC vs Hampshire Hawks The Kia Oval, London 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Glamorgan vs Essex Eagles Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 3, 2022 Worcestershire Rapids vs Birmingham Bears New Road, Worcester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Gloucestershire vs Essex Eagles The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Lancashire Lightning vs Steelbacks Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Yorkshire Vikings vs Durham Cricket Headingley Stadium, Leeds 18:30 local  17:30 GMT
Somerset CCC vs Glamorgan The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Kent Spitfires vs Surrey CCC The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Sussex Sharks vs Middlesex The 1st Central County Ground, Hove 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Derbyshire Falcons vs Notts Outlaws The Incora County Ground, Derby 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 4, 2022 Hampshire Hawks vs Sussex Sharks The Ageas Bowl, Southampton 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 5, 2022 Kent Spitfires vs Middlesex The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Birmingham Bears vs Notts Outlaws Edgbaston, Birmingham 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Durham Cricket vs Steelbacks The Riverside, Chester-le-Street 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Worcestershire Rapids vs Leicestershire Foxes New Road, Worcester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Glamorgan vs Surrey CCC Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
June 6, 2022 Yorkshire Vikings vs Notts Outlaws Headingley Stadium, Leeds 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
June 7, 2022 Middlesex vs Hampshire Hawks Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett 16:30 local 15:30 GMT
Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Steelbacks vs Derbyshire Falcons The County Ground, Northampton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Leicestershire Foxes vs Lancashire Lightning Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Essex Eagles vs Kent Spitfires The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 8, 2022 Durham Cricket vs Birmingham Bears Headingley Stadium, Leeds 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Surrey CCC vs Sussex Sharks The Kia Oval, London 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
June 9, 2022 Middlesex vs Surrey CCC Lord’s Cricket Ground, London 18:15 local 17:15 GMT
Gloucestershire vs Somerset CCC The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Steelbacks vs Worcestershire Rapids The County Ground, Northampton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Hampshire Hawks vs Essex Eagles The Ageas Bowl, Southampton 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Derbyshire Falcons vs Leicestershire Foxes The Incora County Ground, Derby 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 10, 2022 Worcestershire Rapids vs Derbyshire Falcons New Road, Worcester 17:30 local 16:30 GMT
Birmingham Bears vs Yorkshire Vikings Edgbaston, Birmingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Durham Cricket vs Lancashire Lightning The Riverside, Chester-le-Street 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Glamorgan vs Hampshire Hawks Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Somerset CCC vs Kent Spitfires The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Leicestershire Foxes vs Notts Outlaws Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Sussex Sharks vs Gloucestershire The 1st Central County Ground, Hove 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Essex Eagles vs Middlesex The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 17, 2022 Durham Cricket vs Yorkshire Vikings The Riverside, Chester-le-Street 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Surrey CCC vs Middlesex The Kia Oval, London 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Somerset CCC vs Gloucestershire The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Steelbacks vs Lancashire Lightning The County Ground, Northampton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Notts Outlaws vs Birmingham Bears Trent Bridge, Nottingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Leicestershire Foxes vs Worcestershire Rapids Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Hampshire Hawks vs Kent Spitfires The Ageas Bowl, Southampton 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Essex Eagles vs Sussex Sharks The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 18, 2022 Derbyshire Falcons vs Yorkshire Vikings Queen’s Park, Chesterfield 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Worcestershire Rapids vs Steelbacks New Road, Worcester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
June 19, 2022 Hampshire Hawks vs Surrey CCC The Ageas Bowl, Southampton 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Birmingham Bears vs Derbyshire Falcons Edgbaston, Birmingham 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Durham Cricket vs Leicestershire Foxes The Riverside, Chester-le-Street 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Middlesex vs Kent Spitfires Lord’s Cricket Ground, London 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Glamorgan vs Sussex Sharks Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Lancashire Lightning vs Notts Outlaws Stanley Park, Blackpool 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Essex Eagles vs Somerset CCC The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
June 21 2022 Surrey CCC vs Somerset CCC The Kia Oval, London 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Glamorgan vs Middlesex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Notts Outlaws vs Leicestershire Foxes Trent Bridge, Nottingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Kent Spitfires vs Gloucestershire The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Derbyshire Falcons vs Steelbacks The Incora County Ground, Derby 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 22, 2022 Steelbacks vs Birmingham Bears The County Ground, Northampton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
June 23, 2022 Worcestershire Rapids vs Yorkshire Vikings New Road, Worcester 17:30 local 16:30 GMT
Lancashire Lightning vs Durham Cricket Stanley Park, Blackpool 17:30 local 16:30 GMT
Middlesex vs Essex Eagles Lord’s Cricket Ground, London 18:15 local 17:15 GMT
Notts Outlaws vs Derbyshire Falcons Trent Bridge, Nottingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Somerset CCC vs Hampshire Hawks The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 19:00 local 17:30 GMT
Sussex Sharks vs Surrey CCC The 1st Central County Ground, Hove 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 24, 2022 Gloucestershire vs Hampshire Hawks The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Durham Cricket vs Notts Outlaws The Riverside, Chester-le-Street 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Glamorgan vs Somerset CCC Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Steelbacks vs Yorkshire Vikings The County Ground, Northampton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Birmingham Bears vs Worcestershire Rapids Edgbaston, Birmingham 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Kent Spitfires vs Sussex Sharks The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Essex Eagles vs Surrey CCC The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Derbyshire Falcons vs Lancashire Lightning The Incora County Ground, Derby 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
July 1, 2022 Worcestershire Rapids vs Lancashire Lightning New Road, Worcester 17:30 local 16:30 GMT
Middlesex vs Somerset CCC Lord’s Cricket Ground, London 18:15 local 17:15 GMT
Yorkshire Vikings vs Birmingham Bears Headingley Stadium, Leeds 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Surrey CCC vs Kent Spitfires The Kia Oval, London 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Leicestershire Foxes vs Steelbacks Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Notts Outlaws vs Durham Cricket Trent Bridge, Nottingham 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Hampshire Hawks vs Gloucestershire The Ageas Bowl, Southampton 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Sussex Sharks vs Essex Eagles The 1st Central County Ground, Hove 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
July 2, 2022 Essex Eagles vs Glamorgan The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
July 3, 2022 Gloucestershire vs Middlesex The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Kent Spitfires vs Glamorgan The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Lancashire Lightning vs Birmingham Bears Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Worcestershire Rapids vs Notts Outlaws New Road, Worcester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Sussex Sharks vs Hampshire Hawks The 1st Central County Ground, Hove 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Derbyshire Falcons vs Durham Cricket The Incora County Ground, Derby 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Leicestershire Foxes vs Yorkshire Vikings Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Somerset CCC vs Surrey CCC The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 19:00 local 17:30 GMT
July 7, 2022 TBC vs TBC – Quarter Final 1 TBC 18:30 local 18:30 GMT
July 9, 2022 TBC vs TBC – Quarter Final 2 TBC 18:30 local 18:30 GMT
TBC vs TBC – Quarter Final 3 TBC 18:30 local 18:30 GMT
July 10, 2022 TBC vs TBC – Quarter Final 4 TBC 18:30 local 18:30 GMT
July 16, 2022 TBC vs TBC – Semi Final 1 TBC 11:00 local 10:00 GMT
TBC vs TBC – Semi Final 2 TBC 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
TBC vs TBC – Final TBC 18:45 local 17:45 GMT